Летний Кубок АХЛ 2019(Ветеран)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Атэк 50+ 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
2 Альянс 50+ 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2019(Лидер)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 1 1 0 0 7-0 3
2 Дикие Утки 1 1 0 0 4-1 3
3 Автомобилист "Лидер" 1 1 0 0 4-3 3
4 Арсенал 2 1 0 0 1 3-4 0
5 БЕРКУТ 1 0 0 1 1-4 0
6 Сич 1 0 0 1 0-7 0
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2019(Мастер)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Чайка 1 1 0 0 7-2 3
2 БеркутKLO 1 1 0 0 7-5 3
3 ХК"Киев" 1 0 0 1 5-7 0
4 АХЛ (Киев) 1 0 0 1 2-7 0

Последние результаты

Дни рождения

Май, 22

Крылья Столицы, Нп, 5
Военкомат-Казаки, Нп, 7
Льдинка 96-97, Зщ

Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Любитель)

2 : 8
Белые Медведи   Заир
Тур Дата Время Стадион Команды Счет
12 12.08.2017 13:30 АТЭК Белые Медведи - Заир 2 : 8

Судьи

ФИО Тип Оценка
Шафаренко Леонид Маркович Главный судья
Кравчук Виктор Йосифович Секретарь

Взятия ворот

1-ый период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
Заир 0 : 1 16:00 21 / Грушицкий Андрей Владимирович 11 / Куровский Юрий Валентинович
2-ой период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
Заир 0 : 2 23:00 33 / Клецкой Андрей Андреевич 15 / Ханин Виктор Владимирович
13 / Карпенко Максим Георгиевич
Заир 0 : 3 28:40 21 / Грушицкий Андрей Владимирович 11 / Куровский Юрий Валентинович
Заир 0 : 4 30:00 21 / Грушицкий Андрей Владимирович 11 / Куровский Юрий Валентинович
Белые Медведи 1 : 4 31:20 3 / Нигматуллин Марат Нурович 97 / Николаев Вадим Евстафьевич
Заир 1 : 5 +1 36:40 10 / Мельничук Иван Иосифович 33 / Клецкой Андрей Андреевич
3-ий период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
Заир 1 : 6 40:45 10 / Мельничук Иван Иосифович 15 / Ханин Виктор Владимирович
13 / Карпенко Максим Георгиевич
Заир 1 : 7 46:00 11 / Куровский Юрий Валентинович 6 / Терещенко Алексей Иванович
21 / Грушицкий Андрей Владимирович
Заир 1 : 8 53:15 6 / Терещенко Алексей Иванович 11 / Куровский Юрий Валентинович
Белые Медведи 2 : 8 57:40 11 / Скотаренко Дмитрий Анатольевич 4 / Владыко Сергей

Удаления

1-ый период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
Заир 2:20 6 / Терещенко Алексей Иванович 2 мин пдн
Заир 4:10 15 / Ханин Виктор Владимирович 2 мин з-в-н
Белые Медведи 10:00 33 / Даций Максим Иванович 2 мин блк
Белые Медведи 11:40 31 / Старовойда Дмитрий Александрович 2 мин нчс
2-ой период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
Белые Медведи 25:40 97 / Николаев Вадим Евстафьевич 2 мин дсц
Белые Медведи 34:05 71 / Довгань Александр Сергеевич 2 мин зд-кл
Белые Медведи 35:25 77 / Давиденко Сергей Владиславович 2 мин н-ат
3-ий период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
Белые Медведи 50:20 2 / Ценцеус Игорь Анатольевич 2 мин у-кл