Летний Кубок 2018 "Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 50+ 2 1 1 0 10-7 3
2 Атэк 50+ 2 1 1 0 8-6 3
3 Альянс 50+ 2 0 0 2 3-8 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Лидер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 2 2 0 0 12-4 4
2 БЕРКУТ 2 2 0 0 12-6 4
3 Сич 3 2 0 1 10-11 4
4 ХК "Вышгород" 2 1 0 1 6-8 2
5 Арсенал 2 1 0 0 1 5-6 0
6 Заир 1 0 0 1 4-7 0
7 Шторм 3 0 0 3 6-13 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Мастер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК"Киев" 3 3 0 0 14-8 6
2 БеркутKLO 3 2 0 1 16-9 4
3 СПАРТА 2 1 0 1 7-9 2
4 Чайка 2 0 0 2 8-13 0
5 Легион 2 0 0 2 4-10 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
17.06.2018 БеркутKLO - ХК"Киев" 4 : 5
17.06.2018 СПАРТА - Чайка 7 : 4
17.06.2018 Альянс - Сич 6 : 1
16.06.2018 ХК "Вышгород" - Шторм 5 : 2
16.06.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 1 : 3
15.06.2018 БЕРКУТ - Арсенал 2 6 : 5
10.06.2018 БеркутKLO - СПАРТА 5 : 0
10.06.2018 Легион - ХК"Киев" 0 : 3ТР
10.06.2018 Сич - Заир 7 : 4
09.06.2018 Альянс - Шторм 6 : 3

Кубок АХЛ группа Мастер

4 : 2
Киевские Лавры   ЛК СПАРТА
Тур Дата Время Стадион Команды Счет
1 29.03.2015 12:00 АТЭК Киевские Лавры - ЛК СПАРТА 4 : 2

Судьи

ФИО Тип Оценка
Шафаренко Леонид Маркович Главный судья
Кравчук Виктор Йосифович Судья времени игры
Нужин Сергей Борисович Секретарь

Удаления

1-ый период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
ЛК СПАРТА 7:40 66 / Окрема Олег Сергеевич 2 мин пдн
ЛК СПАРТА 11:00 9 / Ворона Андрей Георгиевич 2 мин пдн
Киевские Лавры 16:30 19 / Бычков Виталий Алексеевич 2 мин тлч.кл
ЛК СПАРТА 19:00 63 / Дешевый Евгений Григорьевич 2 мин зд.кл.сп.
2-ой период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
Киевские Лавры 21:30 18 / Григорьев Олег Владимирович 2 мин в.п.кл
ЛК СПАРТА 29:50 9 / Ворона Андрей Георгиевич 2 мин уд.кл
Киевские Лавры 29:50 28 / Назаренко Юрий Иванович 2 мин блк
Киевские Лавры 38:30 6 / Срюбко Андрей Васильевич 2 мин грб
3-ий период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
ЛК СПАРТА 42:00 16 / Орлов Дмитрий Леонидович 2 мин блк
Киевские Лавры 43:00 19 / Бычков Виталий Алексеевич 2 мин уд.кл
ЛК СПАРТА 58:00 9 / Ворона Андрей Георгиевич 2 мин уд.кл
Киевские Лавры 59:44 5 / Лобанов Евгений Владиславович 2 мин зд.рук
Киевские Лавры 59:57 6 / Срюбко Андрей Васильевич 2 мин блк